EUTS: everything under the sun

All Stories Revealed Under The Sun

2010 DOST SCHOLARSHIP Qualifiers (RA 7687)

AARON, JAMES GLERRY JAMIL
ABASTILLAS, GIO LAMELA
ABELLA, ALFRED PEREZ
ABELLANA, KRYSMARIE JOY GONZALES
ABELLERA, SHAWN THEODORE SARANO
ABENOJA, JOHN PHILIP BAYOTAS
ABOGANDA, MA. KRISTINE ABANAG
ABRANTES, COLLEEN BATALLA
ACNAM, DOUGHMINN JEFF VALENCIANO
ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
ADA, JOHN PAUL NUGUIT
ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
AGNER, ARVIN DOMINIC GEONZON
AGNOTE, GEECO TEE
AGUDELO, JEFF DAVID SADSAD
AKILITH, NYMPHA TIMAY
ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
ALCANTARA, MARC AUSTIN MONDIDU
ALCON, CHRISTIAN DOCTOLERO
ALEGRE, MARVIN JAY AQUINO
ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE
ALENTAJAN, RAY JOHN NEO
ALIPIO, JOHN MEL ELIZAGA
ALMARIO, JOVAN KYLE VARGAS
ALONSAGAY, MARK MACARIO BORDAVE
ALTAREJOS, R-JAY BANTILAN
ALVAREZ, EVELYN ARTEZA
AMARILLE, JOSHUA VAL AMPUAN
AMPER, ROSE ANGELICA LUNGAY
ANDAYA, MELVIN JOHN MONTEBON
ANDAYA, RYAN JEFF ARIAS
ANDRADE, BYRN PAOLO ONAYAN
ANGLIONGTO, RICHER CLINT DENOGA
ANIBAN, JASON JAY PATALINGHUG
ANTABO, IRISH YUNTING
ANTE, GRECCO MERCURIO
ANTIGUA, DAVE ARDEN LOWE TABUNGAO
APOSTOL, NEIL BRYAN EJERA
AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
AQUINO, JOHN PAULO BAL
ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
ARBIS, ROBBIE ANTHONY ARAQUE
ARESCO, LEONIELJUN DAIG
AREVALO, DAN ANGELO ADAL
ARINTOC, JOEPHED CUIZON
ARTIGAS, MA. AUXILIADORY IBARRA
ASARAL, NATHAN DAVE CASAS
ASUELO, PAUL CALDERON
ASUNCION, MARY GRACE LARANJO
ATIENZA, PAUL HENRY ATILANO
AWID, ERICSON MONTEGREJO
AYCO, GAY MARIE BALBIDO
AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MANAPAO

BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO
BACERO, NIELORD BUN DEMALINAO
BACUAHON, EMMIE ROSE BALUMPO
BAGALAYOS, JOYCE ANN HELIG
BAGARINAO, CATHRINA FABIA
BAGUAL, MARLON FILLOMENA
BAJENTING, JOCEL ANN BAUTISTA
BALANO, ANTHONY RANAGAN
BALBUENA, ALEN DE GUZMAN
BALBUENA, GRAZELE LOVE PABUSTAN
BALENTOZA, JOHN ERIC BAGSIC
BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE
BALLAD, GERALD ICMAT
BALLESTEROS, MARIA KRIZHIA DE RAMOS
BALMEO, MARY ROSE ONG
BALODONG, JAN CREZUL CARRETERO
BANTA, NIKKO PAQUERA
BAON, LLOYD ANGELO OLEGARIO
BAQUIAL, CHRISTINE CINCO
BARCE, JAYSON ALEKSIE RENTORIA
BARING, HERSCHEL CLYDE ORBETA
BARRERA, JAIMIE KATRINA LORENZO
BARROSA, KEVIN MAPULA
BATANAY, NINO PAUL DELAN
BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA
BAUTISTA, JOHN RAY PICHON
BAUTISTA, REILLY VIVAR
BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES
BAYLON, JOHN CARLO GAON
BAYLON, WEA MAE GRENGIA
BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI
BEJASA, KEITH LIMUEL CATIBOG
BELARA, KIM ADVINCULA
BELARO, ACE CHAVEZ
BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
BETONIO, SHERLUCK STEVEN ABAO
BIENDIMA, CYNDI CANDELARIA
BIGORNIA, ALEA PEARL ALCANTARA
BIHAG, JAN AUREO BARRERA
BIORE, CHRISTOPHER IMPOC
BISCARO, JAN RODNEY DEOSO
BIWANG, JESSICA HIC
BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
BLANCO, RODERICK FLORES
BOHOL, CHARLENE CUYA
BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
BOMBALES, GINALYN RODEO
BONDOC, ARGER DE LEON
BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO
BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
BONGCAC, MARY SETH JOY BARNIDO
BOSQUE, JONRY ACIBES
BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
BRIONES, ROLAN JAKE SACRO
BRIONES, SANDEE KAYE RETORIANO
BUARON, JENNIFER MAE LABAMPA
BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
BUHLE, ROVI MAE ULLANI
BUNDAL, RALPH CYRIL DEL VALLE
BUREROS, LUCELLE LUZANO
BURGOS, IBELO JR. III BANGLOY
BUSTAMANTE, CLAIRE BOLANOS
CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON
CABARLE, JOANNE ASIS
CABARLES, REYFE JAY ABABA
CABRAL, ANNA FE MATIBAG
CADUNGOG, JENO BARREDO
CAGAMPAN, BERNADYN REYES
CALADCAD, AIAN REY ANGOT
CALAPIT, GRACE JOY DELA CRUZ
CALIMBAYAN, EDUARD ASARES
CALIPJO, MA. ANTONETTE PADRE
CALONGE, MARDI FUERTE
CALOS, NICA RAMIREZ
CALULOT, LILIAN DORON
CALUYA, EVERLYN JOY BULOSAN
CAMPARECIO, KEVIN JONE DECIERTO
CANACO, JAKE BAUTISTA
CANARIA, RAFFY PAVIA
CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN
CANESO, STEPHEN TANGO-AN
CANICOSA, WRENCH CHESTER SALCEDO
CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
CANO, REYMART BUSMENTE
CANO, ROSIMO II JUMAO-AS
CANTUBA, RYAN BAUTISTA
CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN
CARAAN, JENNY BELLE VERGARA
CARATAO, RIZALINO SALVE
CARATING, CHRISTIAN ALBERT MARGATE
CARBALLO, CARLO JAKE ORIA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO III GROMEO
CARIASO, DANIEL BRUZO
CARIGMA, ANJILO MAHADORA
CARILLO, ROMBERT CASABUENA
CASPILLO, REX BELLI BAUTISTA
CASTILLO, JAYSON PAYTAREN
CASTILLO, KRISTELLE MONGAYA
CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN
CASTRO, JEMUEL MARIN
CASTRO, RONAN CADMIEL CAYETANO
CASURRA, CAMILLE MEGAN MATILDO
CASUYON, STEPHEN SEMANING
CATACUTAN, JESSA PAYE SABANAL
CAY, JANINE ILAG
CEDENO, RUEL BALLECO
CENIZA, ELLEN GANTES
CHEW, MARIO JR. BANGIT
CHING, ABIGAIL JOY CAGUICLA
CHORESCA, REBEKAH GRACE CIENCIA
CLAVEL, GLENN CARLO DONES
CLEMENIA, DESSA LOUISE CANEGA
CLEMENTE, DAVIAN ELLOIZA VALDEZ
CLORES, MAUREEN OREA
COLIGADO, DIRK JAN DINNO BUENO
COMAJIG, JED PUSA
COMBAS, ROLANDO GARCIA
COMEDIA, JAY MONARES
COMIA, GILLIAN JINKY RAMOS
COMILLO, ROSENDO III BAQUE
CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
CONSULAR, NOELAMY JADE FORONDA
COOPERA, ROSEVEE TEDULA
CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
CORONEL, MARION IVY VALERA
COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT
CORPUZ, ALLAINE AARON TALAVERA
CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
CORSIGA, JOVICK DARJE VALLES
CRUTO, ISIDRA MADLANGBAYAN
CRUZEM, JAZEL FORTEZA
CUAPINGCO, SHEILA MAE MARQUEZ
CUARTERO, THOMAS DANIEL MANALO
CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
CULIS, JETROH BAILO
CUNANAN, JOANA ROSE DELA CRUZ
DACALANO, BLAISE KILMER OBILLO
DADES, JELYN CUSTODIO
DAGOHOY, ALMA ANGEL AMOR CABAUATAN
DAGUPAN, ROMAR UBAC
DAJAY, HARAIAH EVE BACLAGON
DANABAR, ANJANETTE ENCINARES
DANAN, PAULA ABELLA ALMIRANEZ
DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
DAVID, KIM DANREY CABEBE
DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
DAYAO, MANUEL JOHN ANTONIO
DAZA, ERWIN LIRAZAN
DE ASIS, SARAH JANE PONCE
DE CASTRO, GELLIE ANN ALVA
DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROSS LACAMPUENGA
DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
DE JESUS, MEDRELL CAYAS
DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
DE LA CRUZ, JOHN ORGEL
DE LA CRUZ, LORIEDIN AVISO
DE LA PENA, PATRICIA MARIE ARIZOBAL
DE LEON, CHEENE REMPIS
DE LEON, JAEDICK AARON SANTERA
DE PAZ, DARYL PARIAN
DE VERA, MARNILLE CATUBIG
DEJUCOS, MARCO ANGELO RANCE
DEL MUNDO, CHINO MULIMBAYAN
DEL MUNDO, HANS JESPER FLETCHETERO
DEL ROSARIO, AIKO LOVE BACUNAWA
DEL ROSARIO, DAVID ERICSON FURIO
DEL ROSARIO, MARCO JR. NANADIEGO
DEL ROSARIO, ROXANNE NICASIO
DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ERRO
DELA CRUZ, JAKE ANDREW MONDRAGON
DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAS
DELA CRUZ, MONCHIEL DELOS SANTOS
DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
DELOS SANTOS, JONNEL JUANO
DICO, ROSE ANN VERTULFO
DIGAL, ROWENA SAMON
DIONIDO, EDWARD ANDREW ANGUE
DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
DIY, CLARISSE CABRERA
DIZON, ELMIRA GIE FERRER
DONGUINES, KELVIN MARK SUMATRA
DONOZ, REX RELOBA
DULTRA, JOMYKA KEREN PAROGINOG
DUMAGUING, FLORENCE LEIGH DACLAN
DUMAS, FRANCES NICOLLE BABIA
DURA, KRISHA DAWN JUAYANG
ECLAR, JEZREEL MAYE LAPNITEN
EDAR, CESAR RYAN SIASON
ELEAZAR, CARMELA FRANCIA SIERDA
EMBILE, MARY JOY FLORIDO
ENCINARES, GLADYS FAJARDO
ENGUANZO, REYMART MABELEN
ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA MARI NUNEZ
ENRIQUEZ, KRIS CIEL APONDAR
ENRIQUEZ, ROVELIN JR. TESORO
ERONG, GLADYS MAE CARDUZA
ESCANO, LYRA GABUYO
ESCOTON, MARY ANN ROMANILLOS
ESPERIDA, MARK ANTHONY PORLAS
ESPESO, CHARLIE PHONS GODELOSON
ESPINAS, MARY ANGEL ZAPATA
ESTANISLAO, DAN MARI DE VILLA
ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
ESTRELLANA, ZEUS DOLOR
ESTRERA, ORLY AUMAN
FAJARDO, FRANCIS LOUISE JULIAN
FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL PACLIBAR
FERNANDEZ, MART REIGNIER GUERRERO
FERNANDO, CHARDY CANETE
FERNANDO, ISABEL OPHELIA DE LEON
FERRER, IVAN RAMIL FERNANDEZ
FERUELO, HAMER JHON CALIPAYAN
FLAME, ROLAND ROSS FAINA
FLORES, NIEL AMAR ABELLA
FLORES, SAMANTHA JOI SERDONEZ
FORCADILLA, JHAYMAR TIOXON
FRANCISCO, HANI LOUIE
FRANCO, MA. MIKAELA ANDREA ARINGO
FRESNIDO, ALDWIN ANCHETA
FRIANEZA, NEAL JOHN CANEJA
FRIAS, AARON JAY BERMIL
FUENTES, MICHAEL JIM RODELAS
GALDONES, HAROLD BOB GACAYAN
GALGO, MA. LEE
GAMPONG, MOHAMMAD RAFFI ISMAEL
GANDIA, DANICKO MARQUEZ
GAOAT, NICOMAR RIMBAUD
GARCIA, JEROME JHEN DUNGAO
GARCIA, JO MARIE
GATPANDAN, VERNON MARC QUIAOIT
GECHA, MARK PAUL
GELLADO, ELDON DELGADO
GERNA, ARGIE CASPE
GERODIAS, KIT MABATOAN
GERONA, LLOYD LAWRENCE MINOZA
GERONIMO, JOEL MARASIGAN
GERVACIO, CHRISTIAN ZAIRO GAVAZAN
GERVACIO, ORNE PAUL VERUNQUE
GILI, MON BRYAN ZAMBALE
GOMEZ, JUDY ROCES UGNAY
GOPIO, MARIA GINA MEJIA
GOTO, BRANDYLLE DE LA CRUZ
GREBIALDE, KRIZZA ANGELA MERCED
GUAMOS, KARLO DUGAN
GUBA, ARIANNE JAYNE GAPUNAY
GUEVARRA, EARL CARLO
GUILENO, JO EL XAVIER NAPANO
GUIMPAYAN, JEFFERSON DAVE BOTAL
GULMATICO, RONALYN CUBA
GURIMBAO, PAUL ANDRE ALEMANIA
GURO, MARK ANTHONY ESPINOSA
GURRO, FERLIN GRACE DEMAFELIS
GUTIERREZ, EDMUND DOMAGUING
GUTIERREZ, JAYVEE DIAZ
HAGOSOJOS, CHARLOTTE HAPIN
HAMAN, AL-HAKIM REPALDA
HAYAG, BETZ SACYAP
HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
HERNANDEZ, ROGELIO JR. HANGCA
HINAY, RONA LINDERO
HINAYON, JAMES ARTAJO
HIPOLITO, MADALITSO
HOPIA, KARLO ARANETA
IMPROSO, AX`L YVES SALVADOR
INTANO, JOSE JR GECARANI
INTELIGANDO, JUGANENO SIERRA
INTOY, LEON RAMON DELOS TRINOS
ISERIO, MICHELLE ANGELI MAQUINTO
JALANDO-ON, JESTONI ABENDAN
JALBUENA, DENSIE HOPE ARROZ
JESURA, JENNIFER MANAGUIT
JIMENEZ, JAN EDOL BALUYUT
JOSE, JEFERSON PUSO
JOSE, RONALYN PAULINO
JOSON, JOEY ROSERO
JULAPONG, MICHAEL NERMAL
JUSI, ARVIN LESTER CORNEJO
KADILE, EL SHELIE CALDAMO
KADLOSAN, ROBYNSON MAMILIG
KAPUNO, CARL ANTHONY BACULI
KINALAMAY, NICK SABERON
LABAWIG, BRET ZANE CHACAS
LABRADOR, JOBELLE ANGELI IQUINA
LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
LAGERA, NOEL DACOYCOY
LALUSIN, NEIL ALLEN ALVAREZ
LAMBUS, SAM KRISTIAN HERMOSURA
LAMPASA, TEGYD CUALES
LANA, ZARTUZ DHEE-JAY ENERO
LAORDIN, JUN DAVID LIM
LARGO, ABEGAYLE DAGALEA
LAURETO, PRINCESS ORTEGA
LAURON, JOHN PAUL VIDAL
LAUS, TRACY JOY CARDINES
LAZARO, ANGELO MICHAEL LASALA
LEGASPI, JOHN MICHAEL MAMITES
LEGASPI, RUBEN JR. ARANA
LEGURPA, LESLEE JOY CAPADNGAN
LICAYAN, LIEZEL MAE BECERA
LICOT, JOHN PAUL CAGA-ANAN
LLACUNA, MARY ANNE VELOSO
LLOREN, KENT UZI GALIL SOTTO
LLOVIA, CHRISTINE AGUSTIN
LOAYON, CHARLENE MAE
LOCION, DIONELIA GINDY PAQUIT
LOCSON, THITO EROISA
LOMOCSO, EDUARD VILLAGANTE
LOPEZ, RIZELLE GONZAGA
LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE
LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
LOYAO, ALGER JR. SASOTA
LOZADA, OLIVER DAYAP
LOZADA, RALDEN FRIVALDO
LUBIS, ONEAL JOHN LA ROSA
LUMONGSUD, JAMES REUBEN MENDOZA
LUPANGO, JUSTIN MASCARINAS
MAALA, MYLENE ANDAL
MACA-ALANG, JOHAIMEN MAYO
MACABANSAG, FRANCES IAN BALDOS
MACALISANG, JOHN FRITZEL NARCA
MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
MACATANGAY, FRANCIS JOHN RESPONSO
MADALIPAY, JASPER TABILI
MAGA-AO, DIANNE TRUDE MAECA PALCHAN
MAGALONA, FERNNIE MAKILANG
MAGAN, BLESS CATALUNA
MAGBANUA, EUGIN CORDOVA
MAGDAUG, RODESSA PEARL MAGBANUA
MAGNAYE, KAY ANN MORTILLA
MAGNO, MARK ANTHONY REYES
MAGPANTAY, RENELL GODOY
MAGSAYO, KENNETH JAMES BRYLE GERALDE
MAGTALAS, MARK SUEDEN LYLE YAMBAO
MALAYBALAY, MARK LOUIE IMPERIAL
MAMANGUN, ROYETTE ABBY DIZON
MANALANG, SYCHELLE DELA CRUZ
MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
MANANGAN, FLORENCE MUSALAYA AYAHAO
MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT
MANGANA, JHAMES DALE JIMENEZ
MANGOSING, CHARLENE MAE DOOC
MANINGDING, CZARINA JANICE ESPINO
MANSAL, CESAR ASERIT
MANSIA, CHARLENE MAANO
MANUEL, JACKIELYN OBLEFIAS
MANUEL, WENDELL APIGO
MAOG, NAPOLEON JR. GALLARDO
MAPALO, MARC ABEGONIA
MARCELLANA, JENNELYN BAHIA
MARCIAL, JOBELLE VILLANUEVA
MARQUESES, VINCENT ALONTE
MARQUEZ, SHIRLENE ALVAREZ
MARTINEZ, JAYCEE POSADA
MASANGKAY, JETHRO TINALIGA
MATIBAG, MHER CUENCA
MAZO, XYLEEN JOYCE CARBONEL
MEDURA, JOHANNA
MELLIZAS, MARIAN MAE LEYSO
MENDOZA, NAOMI LOIS DIMZON
MERANO, MIKE JOHN CABRERA
MERCADO, EDMUND CARANDANG
MERCIALES, REY VINCENT CANCINO
MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
MICULOB, RHODEL JABINES
MILLENA, KATHLYN MAE BAUTISTA
MIRALLES, MARWAN AQUINO
MIRAMBEL, IAN BETH POTRIDO
MIRANDA, JOHN MARIE EURICO
MIRANDA, REYNALD NINOBLA
MOHAMETANO, SHIEK SULTAN ZAYED HADJI
MOJADO, VINZE NEON ODENA
MOLERO, JOHN JOSHUA MAPILI
MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO
MONTANEZ, PAUL-PHILIP VERMOND AQUINO
MORATALLA, RACHELL PARPA
MORILLO, JED STEVEN II ELUDO
MORTILLERO, IRVIN ALDE
MULAR, JOHN EFRAIM PACETE
MURGUIA, JOSE NIEL PARRENAS
MUSNI, THEODOSIA LANUZA
NACARIO, MICHAEL COLUBONG
NACU, KEVIN ESPINA
NANIONG, JUSTIN MICHAEL APOSTOL
NARRA, CLEMENTE JR. AQUITAN
NAVARRO, NECHELLE FLORES
NERJA, JOHN CASEY LAGUMBAY
NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE
NUESTRO, JOHN LORENZ TRINOS
NUNES, ROPHY SLY GANANCIAL
OBERIANO, JOHN CRISTOPHER VOSOTROS
OCAMPO, CHRISTELLE MAE ESPINO
OCAMPO, RITCHIE GUEVARRA
OCCENO, INNA PATRICIA GARCIA
OCTAVO, NIKKA LEGAL
OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
OLIVER, MARK JOSEPH SAAVEDRA
ONGUE, CLINT DREXEL MANOSA
ORNOS, ERIC DAVID BICALDO
ORTIZ, ARJOSELLE PIAPE
PABILLARAN, SHANE MARIE ABRATIGUIN
PACUT, PHOEBE JOY MUGOT
PADEROG, WILMAR VIRADOR
PADILLA, JAN MARK NEPOMUCENO
PAET, JOSEPH MARTIN QUIOPA
PAGATPAT, KRISTINE KHU
PAGCALIWAGAN, EDWARD RAINIER SERAFICA
PAGDATO, JAYSON DAVID
PAGULONG, NICOLE ARDIL DUMADAG
PAHILACAN, LARRY JUN REFUGIO
PALABRICA, RESDALE VENZ ROMA
PALACOL, CHRISTJOHN RHOIE CAPERLAC
PALARION, ANGELIE BENGIL
PALOMARES, ALFRED PAREJA
PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN
PANGILINAN, BENEDICT ALEJO
PANTI, JEHAN FE SERRANO
PARACUELLES, JAY MARK TESIORNA
PARTO, JADREIGN KEISHEEN CAWALING
PASCUA, RIA JEANINE DULLA
PASCUAL, ERIAN PAUL COLEGIO
PASION, ANTHONY MENESES
PASTRANA, CARL DOLOR
PATERES, BENJAMIN JR. ARTIAGA
PATULOT, JAMES LITAN
PAULE, HEIDI BRIGETTE SARAGENA
PEDALES, RONNIEL DELA CRUZ
PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
PEDREGOSA, JEFF UNATING
PELAYO, MARLON JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
PENDIAMAN, NAJMA BALA
PERALTA, J.C. ALBERT I CABATAY
PERAN, JACQUELYN ERVAS
PEREGRINO, FARAH JAY CAMINONG
PEREGRINO, JAN BENEDICT YAP
PEREZ, PRINCESS CARLA TROYO
PERVERA, FRANCIS JOHN PAUL BRIGUEL
PILONGO, JAYSON GONZAGA
PLACINO, RUSTY KEITH ESMAS
PO, JOSE ADRIAN JAVELLANA
PORO, JESSABILL BRAVO
PORTRIAS, BLANDCHARD LADEZA
PUNTO, JANICE CELESTIAL
PUNZALAN, LEO NINO FANIA
QUICHO, KATHLEEN QUICHO
QUIDES, REY RUSTY ALBURO
QUINTO, ADAN JACOV ANIGAN
QUINTO, LORELIE REYES
RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
RAMOS, CHARY MORALLA
RAMOS, GRACIOUS DULAY
RAMOS, JOHN ZEBEDEE ESGUERRA
RAUT, JUDITH BUCOD
RAZO, DAN ARJEANOLD BACLAYON
RAZO, RAIZALYN BARAWID
REGALADO, CLARISSE JOYCE LARRACAS
REGLOS, ANGELIC MARASIGAN
REMULTA, ANALYN DUPA
REPOLLO, ALDRIN BALSOMO
REQUIOMA, GODDESS MARIE SARUSAL
RESULTAY, MONIQUE JOSE
REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA BANAAG
REYES, REY-VILLE SERRANO
REYES, ROBBY LIGON
RIBAD, GREGORIO JR. CEZAR
RINA, JOHN JAYMAR AMBAOA
RIVERA, ANNE KRISTINE NATALICIO
ROA, PAULI ARIELLE BATARILAN
RODELAS, MICHAEL ADRIAN ROJAS
RODRIGUEZ, BEA BEQUILLA
ROMUALDO, MICHAEL SISON
RONGCALES, MARY JOY DE JESUS
ROSANA, FLORENEI ORNOPIA
RUBIS, GEL OCIEL
RUSTRIA, ANTHONY ANORA
SABATER, ENRICO PINPIN
SALAS, JOHN LESTER ESPELA
SALAYA, REMINGTON BACALOCOS
SALAZAR, JEFFERSON YAMSON
SALAZAR, RENELIE GAON
SALENGUA, CHARIE MAE GATO
SALISON, ARSE JOHN PAILDEN
SALVADOR, JHUN MARC SUANSON
SALVADOR, JULIE ANN ANACIO
SAMILLANO, HONEYBEE PON-AN
SAMSON, KERVIN CARL CONSTANTE
SARDEA, EMMANUEL NANOLA
SARROZA, ANNIE ROSS DEDOROY
SATURNO, ARVIN BARAYANG
SEGOVIA, SANTHIA PUGATA
SESE, ARRON PAUL PENAREDONDO
SINDICO, ANALIA CHIQUITO
SITJAR, JAYA LAVALLE
SOLANO, ROSE ANNE LLANETA
SOLIMAN, ADOLFO MARTIN OBRA
SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
SOQUILLO, CRISANTO JR. DUMANDAN
SORIANO, DANICA ANTONIO
SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
SOTO, HOMER HERRERA
SOTTO, ALDRIN CORNELIA
STA. ANA, RAYMUND RHOMMEL CHUA
SUCAYAN, RAY DANIEL GUBALLO
SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
SUMIRAN, DARYLL CRUZ
SUNGA, SHARA CAMILLE COLOMA
TABANO, DEMOSTHENIS MAMON
TABASIN, JOHN PHILLIP BARNIZO
TACBAD, ROBERT CANLAS
TADENA, ANJANETTE SISON
TADIFA, LLOYD GARCIA
TAGUBA, JEROME CADDARAO
TALAMAYAN, JARREN BRENN TAMPOL
TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
TAN, JOANNE JENNIFER ESPINA
TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
TAN, WENDELL BREGONDOT
TAN, WILLIE JR. ZANTUA
TANTENGCO, OURLAD ALZEUS GADDI
TAPANG, JUSTINE ERICZ GINEZ
TAPDASAN, EDSEL REY PEKITPEKIT
TAPING, JERWIN JAY EGOS
TARNATE, JOHN WILLIAM JOVE
TAYABAS, ANTHONY MARK GLORIA
TAYONA, MAE LANN JOY GAMUYAO
TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA
TEODORO, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
TEODORO, MARK LESTER GUTIERREZ
TERING, JAY DELAHELBA
TERRADO, ROM LABIS
TINGLE, HERLENE SUELTO
TOBIAS, JOSEPH PAOLO PINEDA
TOLEDO, BERNADETTE GUZMAN
TOSCANO, FRANCIS GERARD ORLINA
TRAZO, ZOREN NGAYAWAN
TUBONGBANUA, YVONNE KEY PALMARES
TUNDAG, MARK NORLY LAMBOJON
TUYOR, PAOLO MARRENCE DONAYRE
UAMINAL, JAMES MICHAEL ACABODILLO
UMALI, KEVIN JAMES FUENTES
UMALI, STACY BALBOA
UNTAL, ALLYSA GEM CRUZ
URGELLES, RAYMOND GABAY
URMATAM, GLADYS DURUIN
URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES
URSUA, DAMIE INOCENCIO
USMAN, JHENAN AHMAD
UY, MARY NADINE ALESSANDRA RAGAZA
VALENCIANO, ALLEN HORCA
VALIN, DONA KATALINA SABILE
VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
VERANO, JOHN MARK CANGAYO
VERGARA, IAN JERSEY PACHICA
VESERE, JESE AMILA
VIERNES, MARIA REGINA SEMILLANO
VILLANUEVA, DENMAR LUMANTA
VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH ABENGOZA
VILLANUEVA, MARY DANESSA RIOFLORIDO
VINCULADO, ROMMEL PASCUA
VIOS, VIKTORIA SHADE LUBGUBAN
YABO, MAIKA ANGELA LAGRITO
YACO, DARYL SILVA
YAP, DANNAH AMPONG
YAP, MARY JANE VILLANABA
YAP, PAUL RAYMUND JUMOC
YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN
YOUNGQUE, JOEY MAIT
ZAFE, ANNIE MAE TABUZO
ZANTUA, ROWEL VALENZUELA
ZOSA, JOSE CHRISTIAN MORALES
ZUNIGA, EXEQUEL JR. GAYDA

Advertisements

February 27, 2010 - Posted by | news, personal, pinoy, school, SEO | , , , ,

13 Comments »

  1. yehey….. pasar q…..thanks Lord…

    Comment by Z0wie | March 15, 2010 | Reply

  2. YEHEY….I am one of the passers,,,,salamat God…ILOVEYOU..

    Comment by Jessa Paye S. Catacutan | March 18, 2010 | Reply

  3. wala ko kapasar

    Comment by kristine | March 19, 2010 | Reply

  4. Ang galing ng student ko! MNHS is very much proud to ORNE PAUL VERUNQUE GERVACIO for passing the 2010 DOST Scholarship. CONGRATULATIONS! Go..go..go..ENTOY!

    Comment by ROSE | March 20, 2010 | Reply

  5. Mga baltok gud an taga MNHS. Last year’s passers Nico Rico and Loida Garin, keep up guys. We hope to see you 4 years from now as successful professional in town. CONGRATS!!!

    Comment by ROSE | March 20, 2010 | Reply

  6. congratulations 2 all DOST scholarship passers…dghan na ta’ng mghuwat sa delayed na allowance….God Bless….

    Comment by hyacinth | March 27, 2010 | Reply

  7. hey mao na bvah neh kadtong examination results sa dost for the year 2010-2011,,,,,,,wala lagi ang aming ngalan,,,,,,

    Comment by ERNIE SEVILLA | April 3, 2010 | Reply

  8. — lahat na po ba yan nakaload na? pls. thanks.

    Comment by hara angela badeo | April 18, 2010 | Reply

  9. guinpadad-an man ak letter, pasar kuno. haha. pero wara akun ngaran sa net 😛

    Comment by JULIAN | May 20, 2010 | Reply

  10. congratzz..
    good job guyz..

    Comment by delvin maringan | June 11, 2010 | Reply

  11. yepeey!!thanks Allah I pass it…
    congrats nga pala sa ibang qualifiers!!!

    Comment by jalilah | June 28, 2010 | Reply

  12. Praise God for letting these people pass DOST-SEI Scholarship 🙂

    Comment by Aiko Love del Rosario | September 18, 2010 | Reply

  13. boloka pud ninyu ui.,…

    Comment by marlon durano | October 7, 2010 | Reply


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: